United Country Real Estate United Country Real Estate
  • Home
  • Client Testimonials
  • Properties By Lifestyle
  • UC Hunting Properties
  • Join Our Team
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • You're Ready To Sell
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Sold Date: 01/01/2025+
Acres: More than 50
Map
1,789 Sold Properties

1,789 Sold Properties

  • Price-Highest
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
N/A S Mills Pl, Rogers, AR 72758
1/8

$12,223,216

$19,000,000

35.7%
61.43 Acres

N/A S Mills Pl, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by The Griffin Company Commercial Division - Bentonvi

Sugar Creek Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/13

$9,500,000

$1

949999900.0%
407.13 Acres

Sugar Creek Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Moses Tucker Partners-Bentonville Branch

93.89 Acres Highway 229, Benton, AR 72019
1/2

$9,100,000

$9,100,000

93.89 Acres

93.89 Acres Highway 229, Benton, AR 72019

Listed by Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

0 County Road 206/Highway 74, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701
1/90

$8,800,000

$8,800,000

650 Acres

0 County Road 206/Highway 74, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701

Listed by Century 21 Ashland Realty

Humnoke, AR 72072

$7,800,000

$7,800,000

645 Acres

Humnoke, AR 72072

Listed by Arkansas Land Company

38411 Highway K, Laddonia, MO 63352
1/99

$6,750,912

$1

675091100.0%
667.4 Acres

38411 Highway K, Laddonia, MO 63352

Listed by Trophy Properties & Auction

Brinkley, AR 72021

$5,925,000

$5,925,000

982 Acres

Brinkley, AR 72021

Listed by Myers Cobb Realtors

Tate Rd, Booneville, AR 72927
1/45

$5,850,000

$5,650,000

3.5%
2,495 Acres

Tate Rd, Booneville, AR 72927

Listed by Midwest Land Group, LLC

6365 Horneker RD, Eureka, MO 63069
1/51

$5,500,000

$6,000,000

8.3%
4 Beds8 Baths400 Acres

6365 Horneker RD, Eureka, MO 63069

Listed by Savoy Properties LLC

435 acres Highway D, Eolia, MO 63344
1/29

$5,428,800

$5,428,800

4 Beds4 Baths435 Acres

435 acres Highway D, Eolia, MO 63344

Listed by Crouse REALTORS Inc

0 River RD, Hillview, IL 62050
1/2

$5,358,865

$5,358,865

653.33 Acres

0 River RD, Hillview, IL 62050

Listed by Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

15972 State Highway 47, Marthasville, MO 63357
1/81

$5,250,000

$5,980,000

12.2%
228 Acres

15972 State Highway 47, Marthasville, MO 63357

Listed by Bailey Properties, Inc.

00 Highway B HWY, Elsberry, MO 63343
1/99

$5,239,657

$1

523965600.0%
542.19 Acres Lot

00 Highway B HWY, Elsberry, MO 63343

Listed by Trophy Properties & Auction

00 Highway V HWY, Vandalia, MO 63382
1/79

$5,162,722

$6,162,722

16.2%
622.69 Acres

00 Highway V HWY, Vandalia, MO 63382

Listed by Trophy Properties & Auction

1343 N 22nd AVE, Raymond, IL 62560

$5,000,000

$5,000,000

3 Beds320 Acres

1343 N 22nd AVE, Raymond, IL 62560

Listed by Aumann Realty Inc

15452 State Hwy V, Other Mo, MO 64840
1/60

$4,953,000

$5,200,000

4.8%
5 Beds5 Baths873.2 Acres

15452 State Hwy V, Other Mo, MO 64840

Listed by Elite Realty

Sullivan, MO 63080
1/84

$4,850,000

$5,400,000

10.2%
7 Beds5 Baths620 Acres

Sullivan, MO 63080

Listed by Bailey Properties, Inc.

Little Rock, AR 72206

$4,661,220

$4,661,220

2,348 Acres

Little Rock, AR 72206

Listed by Arkansas Land Company

00 Bell Rd, Gillett, AR 72055
1/24

$4,650,000

$5,995,000

22.4%
1,007 Acres

00 Bell Rd, Gillett, AR 72055

Listed by Magee & Co. Real Estate

1733 Schluersburg RD, Augusta, MO 63332
1/42

$4,600,000

$6,500,000

29.2%
2 Beds1 Bath140.54 Acres

1733 Schluersburg RD, Augusta, MO 63332

Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

12690 Shrader Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
1/13

$4,561,360

$5,219,000

12.6%
67.78 Acres

12690 Shrader Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

Listed by Collier & Associates

0 Vogel RD, Carlyle, IL 62231
1/16

$4,537,660

$4,537,660

281.45 Acres

0 Vogel RD, Carlyle, IL 62231

Listed by Real Broker LLC

14616 Highway 59, Lincoln, AR 72744
1/54

$4,500,000

$4,550,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths90 Acres

14616 Highway 59, Lincoln, AR 72744

Listed by Twin Oaks Realty, Inc

71 Wolfrum RD, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
1/11

$4,407,000

$3,900,000

13.0%
78.59 Acres

71 Wolfrum RD, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alliance Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 75

Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      You're Ready To Sell
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Sell
      Navigator Mortgage