MO
Qulin
Welcome to Qulin, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$479,800
Average Sales Price
$439,900
Median Sales Price
3
Total Listings
1,414
Population Data provided by Attom Data
RECENTLY SOLD
$900,000
$995,000
9.5%947 County Road 249, Qulin, MO 63961
4 Beds3 Baths2,394 SqFt
Listed by Farmland Auction & Realty
$150,000
$179,000
16.2%0 County Road 202, Qulin, MO 63961
53 Acres
Listed by Legacy Farm & Land Specialist, LLC
MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.67 2
Bedrooms 2.33 2
Year Built 1980 1982
Lot Size 30,179 Sqft 38,999 Sqft
Taxes $1,638 $2,229
Population
1.4K
1.4K in 2020
Density
16.2
per square mile
Households
578
30% with children