ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt1/50 50Under Contract
$415,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath862 SqFt1/30 30Pending
$89,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt1/51 51Pending
$130,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt1/72 72Pending
$274,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt1/72 72Pending
$415,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1.44 Acres1/20 20Pending
$95,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt1/80 80Price Dropped by $5K
$445,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt1/47 47Price Dropped by $5K
$445,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt1/44 44Price Dropped by $40K
$425,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt1/71 71Price Dropped by $40K
$425,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath20 Acres Lot1/37 37Price Dropped by $5K
$104,900
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt1/73 73Price Dropped by $10K
$509,900
- 1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt1/50 50Price Dropped by $11K
$99,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt1/79 79Price Dropped by $50K
$529,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,430 SqFt1/50 50Price Dropped by $5K
$384,900
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,430 SqFt1/65 65Price Dropped by $5K
$384,900
- 1.25 Acres1/13 13Active
$9,900
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths2,133 SqFt1/46 46Active
$155,000
- 1.25 Acres1/13 13Active
$9,900
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths1,177 SqFt1/50 50Active
$125,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt1/46 46Active
$155,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,177 SqFt1/52 52Active
$125,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,995 SqFt1/50 50Price Dropped by $85K
$199,900
- 2,995 SqFt1/50 50Price Dropped by $85K
$199,900
- 0.55 Acres1/14 14Active
$89,900
- 2.1 Acres Lot1/51 51Price Dropped by $85K
$199,900
- 2,995 SqFt1/33 33Price Dropped by $85K
$199,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/38 38Active
$1,295,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/38 38Active
$1,350,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/83 83Active
$1,350,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/83 83Active
$1,295,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths15 Acres1/83 83Active
$1,295,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths20 Acres1/83 83Active
$1,350,000
- 0.55 Acres1/14 14Active
$89,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths13.25 Acres Lot1/44 44Active
$135,000
- 13.25 Acres1/44 44Active
$135,000
- 3.3 Acres1/18 18Active
$55,000
- 3.3 Acres1/23 23Active
$55,000
- 4.2 Acres1/11 11Active
$169,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/56 56Active
$1,522,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths40 Acres1/56 56Active
$1,522,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths76 Acres1/56 56Active
$2,050,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/56 56Active
$2,050,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/49 49Active
$1,522,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/49 49Active
$2,050,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths96 Acres1/56 56Active
$2,375,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/56 56Active
$2,375,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,485 SqFt1/49 49Active
$2,375,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$390,000
$419,000
6.9%5048 HWY 289 North, Ash Flat, AR 72542
Listed by Coldwell Banker Ozark Real Estate Company
$375,000
$399,900
6.2%390 Hidden Hill Road, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$330,000
$349,000
5.4%780 Main Street, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$328,000
$315,000
4.1%664 Kenner Road, Ash Flat, AR 72513
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$293,550
$325,000
9.7%17136 North 9 Highway, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$289,500
$280,500
3.2%429 Pine Cone Lane, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$190,000
$185,000
2.7%720 Archer Avenue, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$181,000
$189,900
4.7%9651 N Highway 9, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by Compass Rose Realty
$138,000
$149,900
7.9%85 Peggy Avenue, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by Westgate Realty, Inc.
$87,500
$99,000
11.6%000 S 6th Street, Thayer, MO 65791
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$79,900
$79,900
313 N 3rd Street, Thayer, MO 65791
Listed by Century 21 Combs & Associates
$75,000
$150,000
50.0%120 South 4th Street, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$75,000
$90,000
16.7%855 Archer Street, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$74,500
$74,500
675 Walker, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$59,900
$59,900
274 South 9th Street, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
See Less