ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt1/55 55Active
$234,900
- 1 Bed2,940 SqFt1/44 44Price Dropped by $17K
$128,000
- 1 Bed40 Acres Lot1/44 44Price Dropped by $17K
$128,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt1/50 50Active
$234,900
- 20 Acres1/2 2Active
$60,000
- 1 Bed2,940 SqFt1/44 44Active
$95,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,455 SqFt1/50 50Active
$599,900
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,455 SqFt1/77 77Active
$599,900
- 4 Beds4 Baths5,112 SqFt1/134 134Active
$965,000
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths5,112 SqFt1/50 50Active
$965,000
- 0.5 Acres1/18 18Price Dropped by $5K
$24,500
- 0.5 Acres1/18 18Price Dropped by $5K
$24,500
- 20 Acres1/2 2Price Dropped by $13K
$60,000
- 1 Bed20 Acres Lot1/44 44Price Dropped by $11K
$95,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,260,000
$1,499,000
15.9%252 Banks Road, Hardy, AR 72542
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$425,000
$439,900
3.4%6980 Lacrosse Road, Violet Hill, AR 72584
Listed by United Country Ozark Realty
$305,000
$325,000
6.2%1234 Ropers Circle, Glencoe, AR 72539
Listed by United Country Ozark Realty
$238,500
$224,900
6.0%445 Saint John Street, Thayer, MO 65791
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$230,000
$240,000
4.2%000 AR 175, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$218,000
$224,900
3.1%1790 Cochran Avenue, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$199,900
$199,900
9 Monongahela Drive, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$175,000
$185,000
5.4%9506 County Road 9780, Koshkonong, MO 65692
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$150,000
$180,000
16.7%000 Banks Road, Hardy, AR 72542
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$140,000
$140,000
TBD Brown's Creek Road, Ravenden, AR 72459
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$135,000
$135,000
5 Alafia Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$135,000
$147,000
8.2%2427 M Highway, Koshkonong, MO 65692
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$132,400
$119,900
10.4%252 Okmulgee Drive, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$111,300
$105,000
6.0%1380 Archer Avenue, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$110,000
$109,900
0.1%117 Old Hwy 9 Road, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$105,213
$98,900
6.4%120 Claxton Road, Ash Flat, AR 72513
Listed by Ozark Gateway Realty (OGW LLC)
$102,000
$99,000
3.0%13 Omaha Drive, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$66,500
$68,500
2.9%16 Diane Avenue, Ash Flat, AR 72513
Listed by United Country Cotham & Co.
$54,000
$57,500
6.1%58 Timber Ridge Road, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$38,000
$41,900
9.3%6939 Republican Road, Salem, AR 72576
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$20,000
$20,000
TBD Hillcrest Road, Mammoth Spring, AR 72554
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$8,300
$9,300
10.8%TBD Lots 8 & 9 Sisney Drive, Ash Flat, AR 72513
Listed by United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
$7,600
$7,900
3.8%Lots 8 and 9 Sisney Drive, Ash Flat, AR 72513
Listed by Coldwell Banker Ozark Real Estate Company
See Less